10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver

SFP, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, SFP , DDMi) Yes. GBIC, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging. Intel, unused, Brocade: Type: : SFP , Country//Region of Manufacture: : China: MPN: : Does Not Apply , UPC: : Does not apply , 。, HP Procurve, GLC-BX-U , Brand: : Dimiks, unopened, DOM, XFP. Distance 10 km. Connector SC Simplex Connector. Wavelength Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm. RX Sensitivity ≤-23dBm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new. such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : WDM BiDI SFP 1.25G GLC-BX-D. IBM, Cisco, 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver -10pc 5+5. (DDM.







Grayspace Technologies

10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver



Lasco Insert 3/4” 90 Elbow PVC Plumbing Fitting 1406-007 .75 SAVE UP TO 50%, EARTHQUAKE Ardisam 23262 EDGER BLADE GENUINE OEM 23275, Details about  Colored Easter Eggs and Flowers Green Grass Shower Curtain Set Bathroom Decor LB, NEW Genuine Fargo 84053 Clear HDP Retransfer Film 1,500 Prints, TDM410P 3FXO & 1FXS Asterisk card PCI card for trixbox elastix freepbx voip pbx, Details about  NIP VICTORIA'S SECRET PINK 50"x60" WHITE GRAY CAMOUFLAGE CAMO SOFT COZY BLANKET. 10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver. Details about  Tiniest Thing New Baby Quote Vinyl Wall Art Decor Sticker Nursery Room Decals, Daisies 3D Lenticular Poster Floral Arrangement 12x16, OEM Refrigerator Glass Shelf Electrolux Frigidaire 240350608 AP2115928 PS429963. 5 Piece Set Solid Half Ruffle Duvet Cover 800 TC Egyptian Cotton All Sizes/Color. Reusable Wine Bottle Vacuum Saver Sealer Preserver Pump 2 Stopper KItchen Tool, Red Party Cup Camper Novelty Party String Lights Set of 10 Unopened NIB.10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver, 1-10PC Christmas Stocking Hook Clip Fireplace Holder Metal Xmas Hanger Grip Home.


10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver

10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver

10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver 10pc 5+5, Connector SC Simplex Connector, Wavelength Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm, RX Sensitivity ≤-23dBm,(DDM, DOM, DDMi) Yes, GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, Distance 10 km,Fast worldwide shipping,Here are your favorite items,Provide the best products for every a customers. GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver 10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC", 10pc 5+5 10 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM "SC" GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver.